22 May 2024

Share

Honoring Heroes In Local Cemeteries

Honoring Heroes In Local Cemeteries


Honoring Heroes In Local Cemeteries Robert A. Backus Fred H. Buss Alex W. Klug William F. Marquardt Leon Merkel Chester B. Parsons Wilmer J. Prost J. O. Reigle Ward P. Reynolds Arthur W. Schaefer Carl F. Schaefer Fred A. Schaefer Harry J. Schaefer Erwin F. Schmidt Philip W. Schmidt John Schmitt Walter C. Schneider Fred C. Stern John J. Tessar Henry J. Wittenberg Berlin Crisis Edward

Share

Honoring Heroes In Local Cemeteries

Honoring Heroes In Local Cemeteries


Honoring Heroes In Local Cemeteries Ludger N. Goeser Gilbert W. Helz Alexander H. Hochrein Franklin N. Keifenheim Gregory H. Klinzing Orville B. Klinzing Harold C. Kohlman Robert Kohlman Ruben J. Krebsbach Joseph Kubish Laverne Lefeber Marvin F. Lefeber Marvin Mischo Sylvester L. Mueller Bette J. Rebro Thomas V. Rebro Glenn C. Ringeisen Leonard S. Schaefer Elmer H. Schmitz William

Share

Honoring Heroes In Local Cemeteries

Honoring Heroes In Local Cemeteries


Honoring Heroes In Local Cemeteries Joseph E. Schneider John G. Theusch St. Joseph Cemetery - Rural St. Cloud No Era Listed Allan L. Braun Lewis Feucht David C. Horn Claude V. Pitzen Lawrence A. Steffen Stanley L. Stephanie World War I Raymond J. Wirth World War II Joseph J. Eberle Ambrose J. Lisowe Joseph P. Mauer Victor G. Ruh Ludwig H. Schmitz Alfred E. Wagner Raymond

Share

Honoring Heroes In Local Cemeteries

Honoring Heroes In Local Cemeteries


Honoring Heroes In Local Cemeteries Dr. Russell M. Krebs Jerry A. LeFleur Wayne R. Lemke Donald Lichtensteiger John R. Neckuty Peter J. Osypowski Alan K. Rickmeier Roman Schekirke Mathias A. Schill Frank A. Serwe Mathias L. Serwe, Jr. Norman Serwe Glen A. Straub Donald W. Uelmen Jerome E. Weis Herman J. Wondra Vietnam War Dennis J. Bartoli Steven V. Feuerhammer John M. Flynn

Share

Honoring Heroes In Local Cemeteries

Honoring Heroes In Local Cemeteries


Honoring Heroes In Local Cemeteries Sheboygan Lutheran Cemetery - Sheboygan Vietnam War Brian Koehn Shrine Of Rest Mausoleum - Fond du Lac No Era Listed Edward A. Galligan Jarold J. Immel Ralph H. Kraus Gerald C. Krueger Leo E. Long Arthur W. Mielke Jr. Lawrence J. Mueller Anthony Schmitz Ottie A. Schneider Henry Straub Maurice F. Struebing James A. Theisen Norbert Theisen

Share

Share

Share

Kewaskum Boys Golf First at Conference Tournament

Kewaskum Boys Golf First at Conference Tournament


Kewaskum Boys Golf First at Conference Tournament CASEY SCHEEL KEWASKUM BOYS GOLF Kewaskum boys golf saved their best round of the season for the final, regular season match, the East Central Conference (ECC) Tournament at Hon-E-Kor Golf Course, hosted by Kewaskum. Kewaskum took advantage of the home course to cruise to a tournament championship, shooting a 308. The Indians were led by

Share

Share